Tabellen

DTB Regionalliga Nord-West

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1Adler 11081117:3219:174
2Schildgen 11080216:4240:175
3Pegasus 11071215:5248:174
4SKC 11060412:8210:167
5Pegasus 2102175:15164:219
6Albatros 1102084:16139:206
7SKC 2100191:19119:224

DTB Oberliga Nord-West

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1Schildgen 210100020:0209:120
2Schildgen 31180316:6231:188
3Adler 21070314:6186:163
4Pegasus 3103167:13131:166
5SKC 3113177:15197:242
6Albatros 2102084:16156:187
7Voiswinkel 1102084:16166:210

Verbandsliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1SKC 411101021:1242:83
2Phoenix 112100220:4259:128
3Selm 11181217:5208:109
4Adler/Grün-Weiß 11051411:9133:129
5Albatros 3124088:16135:202
6Phoenix 2112276:16120:191
7SKC 51220104:2090:222
8Stockum 1111193:19117:240
9SKC 600000:00:0

Gauliga

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1Selm H132105:118:12
2Grün-Weiß H132014:211:11
3Adler H131113:320:11
4Bielefeld00000:00:0
5SKC H130030:68:23

A-Jugend

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1Schildgen A144008:062:25
2Phoenix A164028:494:65
3SKC A141032:634:62
4Albatros A140040:838:76

B-Jugend

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1SKC B1660012:065:18
2Albatros B162044:850:47
3Phoenix B162044:841:58
4Adler B162044:833:66

C-Jugend

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1Adler C1770014:086:23
2SKC C174038:659:42
3Phoenix C180080:1627:107

D-Jugend

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1SKC D1760112:263:11
2Phoenix D183056:1026:47
3Adler D172054:1014:45

E-Jugend Leistungsklasse

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1Phoenix E1650110:248:10
2SKC E163127:525:31
3Grün-Weiß E163036:617:16
4Adler E63036:619:25
5Grün-Weiß E360151:116:33

E-Jugend Platzierungsklasse

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1Phoenix E21180316:636:15
2Phoenix E31163215:722:12
3Albatros E1170414:833:19
4SKC E21162314:819:10
5Adler E21161413:928:16
6Grün-Weiß E21161413:919:17
7SKC E31110102:203:40
8DKC E1101101:2110:41

F-Jugend Leistungsklasse

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1SKC F144008:045:2
2Grün-Weiß F143016:210:10
3Grün-Weiß F241123:57:11
4Adler F41032:61:25
5SKC F240131:72:17

F-Jugend Platzierungsklasse

PlatzMannschaftSpieleSUNPunkteKörbe
1DKC F64028:426:3
2Albatros F64028:421:13
3SKC F364028:48:6
4Grün-Weiß F363036:66:17
5SKC F462044:86:11
6Grün-Weiß F461052:105:22