Spielplan exportieren

Spielplan

11.09.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
16:30DTB-A03Pegasus A1 - Schildgen A112:14

Büsing, Conny/Kutschera, David

18:15DTB-RL01Pegasus 1 - Pegasus 223:13

Peekhaus, Julius/Kutschera, David

11.09.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKC Grün-Weiß
10:00WTB-D01SKC D1 - SKC D216:0

Gödde, Tim

11:15WTB-D02Datteln D1 - Datteln D210:1

Gödde, Tim

12:30WTB-D03Grün-Weiß D1 - Phoenix D10:7

Witthaus, Lucas

13:45DTB-A02SKC A1 - Albatros A133:7

Fernow, Patrick/Treffts, Jonathan

12.09.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus / TuS Schildgen
13:30Pegasus 4 - Köln 10:0

Schildgen

15:15DTB-OL02Pegasus 3 - Voiswinkel 117:18

Friedel, Matthias/Kutschera, David

17:00DTB-OL03Schildgen 3 - Phoenix 120:12

Wieseler, Sebastian/Spaniol, Pascal

18:45RTB-VL02Schildgen 4 - Wesseling 128:11

Selzer, Dominik

12.09.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
11:00WTB-VL01Albatros 3 - SKC 516:6

Fernow, Patrick

12:45WTB-VL02Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 - Phoenix 210:12

Menzel, Ron

14:30DTB-OL01Albatros 2 - Adler 218:23

Schittkowski, Julian/Demuth, Pascal

16:15DTB-RL02Adler 1 - Albatros 130:16

Weber-Winkels, Jan/Böhne, Janis

18:00DTB-RL03SKC 1 - SKC 230:13

Berkel, Georg/Rzisnik, Jan

19:45DTB-OL04SKC 3 - SKC 425:10

Berkel, Georg/Rzisnik, Jan

12.09.2021, Werne/LindertSV Stockum
11:00WTB-VL03Selm/Stockum 1 - Selm/Stockum 217:10

Fuchs, Karen

18.09.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
00:00 - 0:0

15:00RTB-D01Schildgen D1 - Schildgen D20:0

Peuters, Johanna

16:30DTB-A04Schildgen A1 - SKC A117:23

Diekmann, Frank/Schneider, Rolf

18.09.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel
15:00WTB-D06Grün-Weiß D1 - Adler D10:3

Fischer, Florian

16:30DTB-A05Adler A1 - Pegasus A112:20

Menzel, Ron/Weber-Winkels, Jan

18:00DTB-OL06SKC 3 - Phoenix 118:19

Weber-Winkels, Jan/Menzel, Ron

18.09.2021, Datteln/Berufskolleg OstvestDattelner KC
13:00WTB-D04Datteln D1 - SKC D12:2

Bartholomäus, Felix

14:15WTB-D05Datteln D2 - SKC D20:2

Bartholomäus, Felix

19.09.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
11:00DTB-OL05Pegasus 3 - Albatros 218:16

Peekhaus, Julius/Kutschera, David

12:45DTB-RL04Pegasus 2 - SKC 112:21

Kupka, Thomas/Diekmann, Frank

14:30DTB-RL05Pegasus 1 - SKC 238:12

Diekmann, Frank/Kupka, Thomas

19.09.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros
14:00DTB-OL07Adler 2 - SKC 430:13

Berkel, Georg/Rzisnik, Jan

15:45DTB-RL06Albatros 1 - Schildgen 111:31

Fernow, Patrick/Treffts, Jonathan

17:30WTB-VL04SKC 5 - Selm/Stockum 12:20

Weber-Winkels, Jan

19:15WTB-VL05Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 - Selm/Stockum 20:0

Böhne, Janis

19.09.2021, Wesseling/KronenbuschhalleTuS Wesseling
18:45RTB-VL03Wesseling 1 - Köln 18:21

Freund, Matthias

25.09.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
15:30RTB-D04Schildgen D2 - Pegasus D15:0

Diekmann, Frank

17:00RTB-VL04Pegasus 4 - Schildgen 45:20

Diekmann, Frank

25.09.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKC Grün-Weiß
00:00 - 0:0

13:00WTB-D07Grün-Weiß D1 - Datteln D13:1

Hering, Dag-Björn

14:15WTB-D08Phoenix D1 - Datteln D25:0

Mieskalla, Jonathan

15:30WTB-D09SKC D1 - Adler D118:2

Hoffmann, Kim

17:00WTB-VL06Albatros 3 - Adler/Grün-Weiß 115:13

Burmann, Vincent

26.09.2021, Selm/ZweifachsporthalleSelmer KV
14:00WTB-VL07Selm/Stockum 1 - Phoenix 214:10

Maschewski, Jonas

15:30WTB-VL08Selm/Stockum 2 - SKC 511:17

Maschewski, Jonas

02.10.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
12:00RTB-D02Pegasus D1 - Schildgen D10:0

Hartenbach, Marius

13:15RTB-D03Schildgen D2 - Voiswinkel D10:0

Pegasus

14:30DTB-RL07Pegasus 1 - Adler 10:0

Kupka, Thomas/Peekhaus, Julius

16:00DTB-RL08Pegasus 2 - Albatros 10:0

Freund, Matthias/Kutschera, David

17:45DTB-OL08Schildgen 3 - SKC 30:0

Wieseler, Sebastian/Hußmann, Thorben

19:15RTB-VL01Pegasus 4 - Köln 10:0

Schildgen

03.10.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
11:00DTB-OL09Adler 2 - Voiswinkel 10:0

Schittkowski, Julian/Fuchs, Karen

12:45DTB-OL10Albatros 2 - Phoenix 10:0

Fernow, Patrick/Burmann, Vincent

14:30DTB-RL09SKC 1 - Schildgen 10:0

Weber-Winkels, Jan/Menzel, Ron

16:15DTB-OL11SKC 4 - Pegasus 30:0

Berkel, Georg/Frohnhöfer, Lucas

09.10.2021, Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleEKC Phoenix
17:00WTB-VL09Phoenix 2 - Albatros 30:0

Treffts, Jonathan

30.10.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
11:00RTB-D4 100Heim - Gast0:0

16:30RTB-VL05Schildgen 4 - Köln 10:0

Pegasus

30.10.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel
12:00WTB-E1000Heim - Gast0:0

30.10.2021, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
14:00WTB-VL10Phoenix 2 - Selm/Stockum 20:0

31.10.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
10:00DTB-BC1000Heim - Gast0:0

31.10.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKC Grün-Weiß
10:00WTB-VL11Albatros 3 - Selm/Stockum 10:0

11:30WTB-VL12Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 - SKC 50:0

14:00DTB-BC1000Heim - Gast0:0

31.10.2021, Odenthal/SchulzentrumTV Voiswinkel
10:00RTB-D05Voiswinkel D1 - Schildgen D10:0

Gerlich, Lena

11:30DTB-OL12Voiswinkel 1 - Schildgen 30:0

31.10.2021, Wesseling/KronenbuschhalleTuS Wesseling
18:15RTB-VL06Wesseling 1 - Pegasus 40:0

Schildgen

06.11.2021, Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleEKC Phoenix
13:30WTB-F1000Heim - Gast0:0

07.11.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
13:00WTB-D10SKC D1 - Datteln D20:0

Wasielak, Maja

14:15WTB-D12SKC D2 - Datteln D10:0

Liebethal, Maja

15:30DTB-DPA08SKC 2 - Pegasus 10:0

17:15DTB-DPA01SKC 4 - Pegasus 20:0

19:00DTB-RL10Albatros 1 - SKC 10:0

07.11.2021, Odenthal/SchulzentrumTV Voiswinkel
10:00RTB-D06Voiswinkel D1 - Pegasus D10:0

Schildgen

11:30RTB-B01Voiswinkel B1 - Pegasus B10:0

Schildgen

13:00DTB-OL13Voiswinkel 1 - Albatros 20:0

15:00RTB-E1000Heim - Gast0:0

07.11.2021, Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleEKC Phoenix
14:00WTB-D11Phoenix D1 - Adler D10:0

07.11.2021, Selm/ZweifachsporthalleSelmer KV
13:30WTB-H01Selm H1 - SKC H10:0

14:15WTB-H02SKC H1 - Grün-Weiß H10:0

15:00WTB-H03Selm H1 - Grün-Weiß H10:0

16:00WTB-VL13Selm/Stockum 1 - SKC 50:0

13.11.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
11:30DTB-A09Pegasus A1 - SKC A10:0

13:00DTB-DPB05Homberg H1 - Pegasus 40:0

14:30DTB-DPA07Voiswinkel 1 - Adler 20:0

16:15DTB-DPA04Schildgen 1 - Adler 10:0

18:00DTB-DPB08Schildgen 4 - Phoenix 20:0

13.11.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC
12:00WTB-E2000Heim - Gast0:0

13.11.2021, Wesseling/KronenbuschhalleTuS Wesseling
18:45DTB-DPB07Wesseling 1 - Albatros 30:0

14.11.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
14:00RTB-C01Pegasus C1 - Pegasus C20:0

Schildgen

15:30RTB-C02Schildgen C1 - Schildgen C20:0

Pegasus

17:00DTB-DPB06Schildgen A1 - SKC 50:0

18:30DTB-OL14Schildgen 3 - SKC 40:0

14.11.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros
14:00DTB-A10Albatros A1 - Adler A10:0

15:45DTB-DPA03Albatros 2 - Pegasus 30:0

17:30DTB-DPA05Albatros 1 - SKC 10:0

14.11.2021, Selm/ZweifachsporthalleSelmer KV
14:00WTB-VL14Selm/Stockum 2 - Adler/Grün-Weiß 10:0

20.11.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
12:00RTB-F1000Heim - Gast0:0

16:00DTB-OL16Pegasus 3 - Schildgen 30:0

17:45DTB-RL11Pegasus 2 - Schildgen 10:0

20.11.2021, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
14:00WTB-VL15Phoenix 2 - Albatros 30:0

15:45DTB-OL15Phoenix 1 - SKC 40:0

21.11.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel
18:00DTB-RL12SKC 2 - Adler 10:0

19:45DTB-OL17SKC 3 - Adler 20:0

27.11.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
12:00RTB-D07Schildgen D2 - Schildgen D10:0

Pegasus

13:15RTB-D08Pegasus D1 - Voiswinkel D10:0

Schildgen

14:45RTB-B02Pegasus B1 - Schildgen B10:0

Krnic, Antonio

16:15DTB-A11Schildgen A1 - Albatros A10:0

27.11.2021, Datteln/Berufskolleg OstvestDattelner KC
11:00WTB-F2000Heim - Gast0:0

15:15WTB-D14Datteln D1 - Adler D10:0

Luig, Kaspar

16:30WTB-D15Datteln D2 - Grün-Weiß D10:0

Overmeyer, Jonas

27.11.2021, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
13:45WTB-D13Phoenix D1 - SKC D20:0

15:00DTB-DPA02Phoenix 1 - Schildgen 30:0

16:45WTB-VL16Phoenix 2 - Adler/Grün-Weiß 10:0

28.11.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen / SG Pegasus
10:00RTB-VL07Schildgen 4 - Wesseling 10:0

Pegasus

11:30DTB-RL13Schildgen 1 - SKC 20:0

13:00DTB-OL18Pegasus 3 - Adler 20:0

14:45RTB-VL08Pegasus 4 - Köln 10:0

Schildgen

28.11.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
12:00WTB-C01SKC C1 - Adler C10:0

13:30WTB-B01SKC B1 - Adler B10:0

15:15WTB-VL17SKC 5 - Albatros 30:0

17:00DTB-RL14SKC 1 - Pegasus 10:0

28.11.2021, Selm/ZweifachsporthalleSelmer KV
16:00WTB-VL18Selm/Stockum 2 - Selm/Stockum 10:0

04.12.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
10:00DTB-RL15Pegasus 2 - SKC 20:0

11:45RTB-H01Homberg H1 - Schildgen H10:0

Pegasus

12:45RTB-H02SG Ensen/Pegasus H1 - Homberg H10:0

Schildgen

13:45RTB-H03Schildgen H1 - SG Ensen/Pegasus H10:0

if Köln

14:45RTB-C03Pegasus C1 - Schildgen C20:0

if Köln

15:45RTB-C04Pegasus C2 - Schildgen C10:0

Weinandy, Maura

17:00DTB-A12Pegasus A1 - Albatros A10:0

04.12.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKC Grün-Weiß
12:00WTB-E3000Heim - Gast0:0

17:30WTB-D16Adler D1 - SKC D20:0

Holz, Alexander

19:00DTB-A13SKC A1 - Adler A10:0

04.12.2021, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
13:45DTB-OL19Phoenix 1 - Adler 20:0

05.12.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
11:00DTB-OL20Schildgen 3 - Albatros 20:0

12:45DTB-RL16Schildgen 1 - Adler 10:0

14:30RTB-E2000Heim - Gast0:0

05.12.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
12:45DTB-OL21SKC 3 - Pegasus 30:0

14:30DTB-OL22SKC 4 - Voiswinkel 10:0

05.12.2021, Werne/LindertSV Stockum
10:45WTB-VL19Selm/Stockum 1 - Adler/Grün-Weiß 10:0

12:15WTB-VL20Selm/Stockum 2 - Albatros 30:0

11.12.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumKV Adler Rauxel
12:00WTB-F3000Heim - Gast0:0

17:00DTB-A14Adler A1 - Schildgen A10:0

11.12.2021, Datteln/Berufskolleg OstvestDattelner KC
13:00WTB-D17Datteln D2 - Adler D10:0

14:30WTB-D18Datteln D1 - Phoenix D10:0

12.12.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros
11:00DTB-OL23Albatros 2 - SKC 30:0

12:45DTB-RL17Adler 1 - Pegasus 20:0

14:30DTB-RL18Albatros 1 - Pegasus 10:0

16:15WTB-D19SKC D1 - Grün-Weiß D10:0

12.12.2021, Odenthal/SchulzentrumTV Voiswinkel
10:00RTB-D09Voiswinkel D1 - Schildgen D20:0

Pegasus

11:15RTB-B03Voiswinkel B1 - Schildgen B10:0

Pegasus

12:45DTB-OL24Voiswinkel 1 - Phoenix 10:0

12.12.2021, Wesseling/KronenbuschhalleTuS Wesseling
13:00RTB-F2000Heim - Gast0:0

16:00RTB-VL09Wesseling 1 - Pegasus 40:0

Schildgen

18.12.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
13:00RTB-D10Schildgen D1 - Pegasus D10:0

if Köln

14:30RTB-C05Schildgen C1 - Pegasus C10:0

Krnic, Antonio

16:00RTB-C06Schildgen C2 - Pegasus C20:0

Krnic, Antonio

18.12.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros
14:00WTB-D21SKC D2 - Grün-Weiß D10:0

15:15DTB-RL19SKC 2 - Albatros 10:0

17:00DTB-OL26SKC 4 - Albatros 20:0

18.12.2021, Köln/vakantif Köln
16:00RTB-VL10Köln 1 - Schildgen 40:0

Pegasus

18.12.2021, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
13:45WTB-D20Phoenix D1 - SKC D10:0

15:00DTB-OL25Phoenix 1 - Pegasus 30:0

19.12.2021, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
10:00RTB-D4 200Heim - Gast0:0

16:00DTB-RL21Schildgen 1 - Pegasus 10:0

19.12.2021, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel
11:00DTB-OL27Adler 2 - Schildgen 30:0

12:45DTB-RL20SKC 1 - Adler 10:0

14:30WTB-VL21SKC 5 - Phoenix 20:0

19.12.2021, Odenthal/SchulzentrumTV Voiswinkel
11:00DTB-OL28Voiswinkel 1 - SKC 30:0

08.01.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
17:00DTB-RL22Pegasus 2 - Pegasus 10:0

09.01.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
10:00DTB-BC2000Heim - Gast0:0

09.01.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Waldenburger StraßeKC Grün-Weiß
10:00DTB-BC2000Heim - Gast0:0

15.01.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC
13:00WTB-D22SKC D2 - SKC D10:0

14:30DTB-OL29Adler 2 - Pegasus 30:0

16:15DTB-OL30SKC 4 - SKC 30:0

18:00DTB-RL23SKC 2 - SKC 10:0

16.01.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Waldenburger StraßeKC Grün-Weiß
10:00WTB-H2000Heim - Gast0:0

16.01.2022, Köln/vakantif Köln
11:00RTB-VL11Köln 1 - Wesseling 10:0

Schildgen

16.01.2022, Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleEKC Phoenix
15:00DTB-OL31Phoenix 1 - Voiswinkel 10:0

16.01.2022, Werne/LindertSV Stockum
10:45WTB-VL22Selm/Stockum 2 - Phoenix 20:0

12:15WTB-VL23Selm/Stockum 1 - Albatros 30:0

22.01.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
14:30RTB-D11Schildgen D1 - Voiswinkel D10:0

Pegasus

15:45RTB-D12Pegasus D1 - Schildgen D20:0

Voiswinkel

17:00DTB-A17Schildgen A1 - Pegasus A10:0

22.01.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumHKC Albatros
13:00WTB-D23Grün-Weiß D1 - SKC D20:0

14:30DTB-OL32Adler 2 - Albatros 20:0

16:15DTB-RL24Albatros 1 - Adler 10:0

23.01.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
11:00RTB-C07Pegasus C2 - Pegasus C10:0

Schildgen

12:30RTB-C08Schildgen C2 - Schildgen C10:0

Pegasus

14:00RTB-B04Schildgen B1 - Pegasus B10:0

Wesseling

15:30RTB-VL12Pegasus 4 - Schildgen 40:0

Wesseling

17:15DTB-RL25Schildgen 1 - Pegasus 20:0

23.01.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Waldenburger StraßeKC Grün-Weiß
10:00WTB-VL24SKC 5 - Adler/Grün-Weiß 10:0

11:45DTB-A18Adler A1 - Albatros A10:0

13:30DTB-OL34SKC 3 - Schildgen 30:0

23.01.2022, Odenthal/SchulzentrumTV Voiswinkel
11:00DTB-OL33Voiswinkel 1 - Pegasus 30:0

13:00RTB-E3000Heim - Gast0:0

23.01.2022, Oer-Erkenschwick/StimberghalleEKC Phoenix
13:30WTB-F4000Heim - Gast0:0

29.01.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
10:00WTB-E4000Heim - Gast0:0

15:30DTB-RL26SKC 2 - Pegasus 20:0

30.01.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
11:00DTB-OL35Pegasus 3 - SKC 30:0

12:45DTB-RL27Pegasus 1 - SKC 10:0

14:30RTB-D4 300Heim - Gast0:0

30.01.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel
10:00WTB-VL25SKC 5 - Selm/Stockum 10:0

11:45WTB-VL26Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 - Selm/Stockum 20:0

13:30DTB-OL36Adler 2 - Phoenix 10:0

15:15WTB-VL27Albatros 3 - Phoenix 20:0

16:45WTB-D24SKC D1 - Phoenix D10:0

30.01.2022, Odenthal/SchulzentrumTV Voiswinkel
13:30DTB-OL37Voiswinkel 1 - SKC 40:0

05.02.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
15:00RTB-D13Schildgen D1 - Schildgen D20:0

Pegasus

05.02.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumKV Adler Rauxel
13:00WTB-D25SKC D2 - Phoenix D10:0

14:15WTB-D26Adler D1 - Datteln D10:0

15:30WTB-D27Grün-Weiß D1 - Datteln D20:0

17:00DTB-RL28Adler 1 - Schildgen 10:0

18:45DTB-OL38Albatros 2 - Schildgen 30:0

05.02.2022, Odenthal/SchulzentrumTV Voiswinkel
12:00DTB-OL39Voiswinkel 1 - Adler 20:0

13:45RTB-D14Voiswinkel D1 - Pegasus D10:0

Schildgen

06.02.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
14:00RTB-C09Schildgen C2 - Pegasus C10:0

if Köln

15:30RTB-C10Schildgen C1 - Pegasus C20:0

if Köln

17:00DTB-RL29Pegasus 1 - Albatros 10:0

06.02.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros
11:00DTB-A20Albatros A1 - Schildgen A10:0

12:45DTB-A21Adler A1 - SKC A10:0

06.02.2022, Selm/ZweifachsporthalleSelmer KV
14:00WTB-VL28Selm/Stockum 1 - Adler/Grün-Weiß 10:0

15:45WTB-VL29Selm/Stockum 2 - Albatros 30:0

12.02.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
12:00RTB-F3000Heim - Gast0:0

15:30RTB-B05Pegasus B1 - Voiswinkel B10:0

Schildgen

17:00RTB-VL13Pegasus 4 - Wesseling 10:0

Schildgen

12.02.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumKC Grün-Weiß
12:00WTB-E5000Heim - Gast0:0

17:00WTB-D29Adler D1 - Datteln D20:0

12.02.2022, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
13:45WTB-D28Phoenix D1 - Grün-Weiß D10:0

15:00DTB-OL40Phoenix 1 - Schildgen 30:0

16:45WTB-VL30Phoenix 2 - Selm/Stockum 20:0

13.02.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
11:00DTB-OL41Pegasus 3 - SKC 40:0

12:45DTB-RL30Schildgen 1 - SKC 10:0

14:30RTB-D15Schildgen D2 - Voiswinkel D10:0

Pegasus

13.02.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleHKC Albatros
14:00WTB-VL31Albatros 3 - Selm/Stockum 10:0

15:45DTB-RL31Albatros 1 - Pegasus 20:0

17:30WTB-VL32Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 - SKC 50:0

13.02.2022, Köln/vakantif Köln
16:00RTB-VL14Köln 1 - Schildgen 40:0

Pegasus

19.02.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel
18:30DTB-RL32Adler 1 - SKC 20:0

20:15DTB-RL33SKC 1 - Albatros 10:0

19.02.2022, Datteln/Berufskolleg OstvestDattelner KC
13:00WTB-D30Datteln D2 - SKC D10:0

14:30WTB-D31Datteln D1 - SKC D20:0

20.02.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
09:45DTB-OL42SKC 4 - Phoenix 10:0

11:30DTB-A22SKC A1 - Pegasus A10:0

13:15DTB-OL43Adler 2 - SKC 30:0

15:00DTB-OL44Albatros 2 - Voiswinkel 10:0

20.02.2022, Selm/ZweifachsporthalleSelmer KV
14:30WTB-VL33Selm/Stockum 1 - Phoenix 20:0

16:15WTB-VL34Selm/Stockum 2 - SKC 50:0

26.02.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumKC Grün-Weiß
10:00WTB-D32Adler D1 - Phoenix D10:0

11:30WTB-VL35Albatros 3 - Adler/Grün-Weiß 10:0

13:00WTB-F5000Heim - Gast0:0

26.02.2022, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
15:00DTB-OL45Phoenix 1 - Albatros 20:0

16:45WTB-VL36Phoenix 2 - SKC 50:0

05.03.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
13:00RTB-D4 400Heim - Gast0:0

05.03.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumKV Adler Rauxel
13:00WTB-D33SKC D1 - Datteln D10:0

14:15WTB-D34SKC D2 - Datteln D20:0

15:30WTB-D35Adler D1 - Grün-Weiß D10:0

16:45WTB-C02Adler C1 - SKC C10:0

18:00WTB-B02Adler B1 - SKC B10:0

06.03.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
10:00RTB-F4000Heim - Gast0:0

14:00RTB-H2000Heim - Gast0:0

06.03.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/BerufskollegSchweriner KC
10:00DTB-A24Albatros A1 - SKC A10:0

12:00WTB-H3000Heim - Gast0:0

12.03.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
11:30RTB-D16Pegasus D1 - Schildgen D20:0

Voiswinkel

13:00RTB-C11Pegasus C1 - Schildgen C10:0

Wesseling

14:30RTB-C12Pegasus C2 - Schildgen C20:0

Wesseling

16:00DTB-A27Pegasus A1 - Adler A10:0

12.03.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumSchweriner KC
13:00DTB-A25SKC A1 - Schildgen A10:0

14:30WTB-D36Adler D1 - SKC D10:0

12.03.2022, Datteln/Berufskolleg OstvestDattelner KC
11:00WTB-E6000Heim - Gast0:0

16:30WTB-D37Datteln D2 - Datteln D10:0

12.03.2022, Köln/vakantif Köln
16:00RTB-VL15Köln 1 - Pegasus 40:0

Schildgen

12.03.2022, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
17:00DTB-OL46Phoenix 1 - SKC 30:0

13.03.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
13:00RTB-B06Schildgen B1 - Voiswinkel B10:0

Pegasus

14:45DTB-OL48Schildgen 3 - Voiswinkel 10:0

16:30DTB-RL36Schildgen 1 - Albatros 10:0

13.03.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
10:00WTB-VL37Albatros 3 - SKC 50:0

11:45DTB-OL47Albatros 2 - Pegasus 30:0

13:30DTB-RL34SKC 1 - Pegasus 20:0

15:15DTB-RL35SKC 2 - Pegasus 10:0

17:00DTB-OL49SKC 4 - Adler 20:0

18:45WTB-VL39Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 - Phoenix 20:0

13.03.2022, Odenthal/SchulzentrumTV Voiswinkel
11:00RTB-D17Voiswinkel D1 - Schildgen D10:0

Pegasus

12:30RTB-E4000Heim - Gast0:0

13.03.2022, Werne/LindertSV Stockum
11:00WTB-VL38Selm/Stockum 1 - Selm/Stockum 20:0

13.03.2022, Wesseling/SchulzentrumTuS Wesseling
11:00RTB-VL16Wesseling 1 - Schildgen 40:0

Pegasus

19.03.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumHKC Albatros
12:00WTB-F6000Heim - Gast0:0

17:30DTB-RL38SKC 2 - Schildgen 10:0

19:15DTB-OL50SKC 4 - Schildgen 30:0

19.03.2022, Datteln/Berufskolleg OstvestDattelner KC
13:00WTB-D38Datteln D2 - Phoenix D10:0

14:30WTB-D39Datteln D1 - Grün-Weiß D10:0

20.03.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleKV Adler Rauxel
11:00DTB-RL37Adler 1 - Pegasus 10:0

26.03.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldSG Pegasus
10:00DTB-BC3000Heim - Gast0:0

15:00RTB-D18Schildgen D1 - Pegasus D10:0

Voiswinkel

16:30RTB-VL18Schildgen 4 - Pegasus 40:0

Voiswinkel

18:15DTB-OL51Schildgen 3 - Pegasus 30:0

26.03.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumHKC Albatros
10:00DTB-BC3000Heim - Gast0:0

26.03.2022, Oer-Erkenschwick/StimbergstadionEKC Phoenix
13:00DTB-BC3000Heim - Gast0:0

26.03.2022, Wesseling/SchulzentrumTuS Wesseling
16:00RTB-VL17Wesseling 1 - Köln 10:0

Schildgen

27.03.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/BerufskollegHKC Albatros
10:00WTB-VL40Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 - Albatros 30:0

11:45DTB-OL52Albatros 2 - SKC 40:0

13:30DTB-RL39Albatros 1 - SKC 20:0

15:15DTB-RL40Adler 1 - SKC 10:0

17:00DTB-OL53SKC 3 - Voiswinkel 10:0

18:45WTB-VL42SKC 5 - Selm/Stockum 20:0

27.03.2022, Oer-Erkenschwick/Willi-Winter-HalleEKC Phoenix
14:00WTB-D40Phoenix D1 - Datteln D10:0

15:30WTB-VL41Phoenix 2 - Selm/Stockum 10:0

02.04.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
16:00DTB-A28Schildgen A1 - Adler A10:0

02.04.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Adalbert-Stifter-GymnasiumKC Grün-Weiß
11:00WTB-D41SKC D2 - Adler D10:0

12:15WTB-D42Grün-Weiß D1 - SKC D10:0

13:45DTB-A29Albatros A1 - Pegasus A10:0

15:30WTB-VL43Adler/Grün-Weiß 1 - Selm/Stockum 10:0

17:15WTB-VL44Albatros 3 - Selm/Stockum 20:0

03.04.2022, Bergisch Gladbach/Im KleefeldTuS Schildgen
12:00DTB-OL54Schildgen 3 - Adler 20:0

13:45DTB-RL41Pegasus 2 - Adler 10:0

15:30DTB-RL42Pegasus 1 - Schildgen 10:0

17:15DTB-OL56Pegasus 3 - Phoenix 10:0

03.04.2022, Castrop-Rauxel/Willy-Brandt-GesamtschuleSchweriner KC
10:45WTB-VL45SKC 5 - Phoenix 20:0

12:30DTB-OL55SKC 3 - Albatros 20:0